home    collective    KIM    site    extra


About Me


 

Name: Sheila Schilling
 
Nickname: Lady Rose
 
Born: May 9, 1981
 
Current Age: 33
 
Location: Louisiana, USA
 
Collecting: Autographs and Postcards
 
Staff Member of: Salem's Web
Competition and The Fanlistings.org 
 
 
This site is best viewed on Firefox
This website is owned by Lady Rose and hosted by Buruma.

Free Red Glitter Pointer Cursors at www.totallyfreecursors.com

FreeDomain.co.nr